Skip menu links

Spring 2022 Dean's Honor Roll

To qualify for the Dean’s Honor Roll, a student must carry at least 12 credit hours of university courses, have no “Fs” or incomplete courses and have between a 3.50 and 3.99 GPA for the semester.

To qualify for the President’s Honor Roll, a student must carry at least 12 credit hours of university courses, have no “Fs” or incomplete courses and a 4.0 GPA for the semester.

Abramczyk-Dubiel, Renn M.
Acosta, Daniela
Adams, Caitley J.
Allred, Ryler B.
Alonso Valadez, Lizbeth
Amador, Lorenzo
Anchondo, Alan
Bailey, Corbin B.
Baker, Christine M.
Baker, Nathan D.
Baker, Valerie A.
Batson, Sydney K.
Bazzell, Mitchell G.
Bearce, Kerri E.
Beasley, Ethan C.
Bembry, Kayla A.
Beuvain, Mathieu
Blackwell, Hailey M.
Bond, Tucker W.
Bottom, Sydney E.
Boykin, Dajah T.
Breon, Loren T.
Brewer, William W.
Brown, Jaishone S.
Brown, Kristin A.
Brown, Payton S.
Buesig, Felicity A.
Byers, Daniel W.
Cabrera Ortiz, Jhonn K.
Cain, Clarice C.
Cano, Yesenie
Carano, Baleigh D.
Carollisen, Cheslon-Lee
Carrillo, Azucena
Castillo, Nora P.
Cavender, Kyle L.
Charles, Dquan J.
Chatman, Auston L.
Clark, Caden J.
Coble, Landry T.
Colten, Abagail R.
Conley, Sarah K.
Cook, Faith A.
Coppock, Mckenna M.
Coronado, Lance M.
Costanzi, Andrea
Covarrubia, Felipe J.
Crozier, Jeffrey W.
Daniels, Ja'Quavion Z.
Davidson, Briley M.
Davis, Whitney R.
De Mello, Daniel J.
Dermas, Luis
Diaz, Arturo
Dickinson, Ira S.
Dodson, Caryn J.
Doherty, Matthew L.
Drake, Rhonesha
Duffy, Channing D.
Duty, Chance J.
Elliott, Rayquan L.
Espinosa, Miguel A.
Ezugwu, Chukwuemeka C.
Fields, Nick
Flowers, Spring R.
Forrest, Berklea J.
Fowler, Joey R.
Francis, Connor L.
Frey, Sydney R.
Galarza, Lesly
Gandara, Annette
Gardner, Dakota K.
Glenn, Joy E.
Godfrey, Cody R.
Godfrey, Ryn L.
Gray, Amy M.
Gray, Brandon L.
Gregg, Wyatt J.
Guel, Chantal J.
Hadley, Lenora M.
Halstead, Onolee H.
Hamilton, Alexandra M.
Hardman, Charlie
Hatch, Christy A.
Henderson, Lupita
Herald, Grace K.
Hernandez, Matthew
Hernandez, Rebecca
Herrera, Adrian C.
Herriotts, Rebecca L.
Hilmes, Kathryne L.
Holguin, Alejandro R.
Imhoff, Autumn P.
Jacobs, Austin K.
Joaquin Sabino, Carlos G.
Johnson, Marquez D.
Jones, Kinzie K.
Jones, Macallister A.
Jones, Phylzan O.
Jones, Tateum C.
Kemp, Kaden W.
Kimble, Tyriek
Knippling, Kazney K.
Larson, Jennie A.
Leyva, Amanda D.
Longmeyer, Kohley J.
Lopez, Jose E.
Luna Jacquez, Silvia L.
Martinez, Arely
Martinez, Monica
Mathis, Carrie F.
Mathis, Kylie S.
Maxwell, Morgan L.
McKenna, Jessica M.
Mccain, Kearston J.
Meashaw, Evan W.
Melgar Marquez, Elizabeth
Molina, Fatima
Moore, Mia C.
Morgan, Savanna J.
Murnion, Kelly P.
NAME
Nastuta, Catalin Silviu
Nieto Gomez, Nicolas D.
Odle, Jessica
Oestmann, Marissa R.
Okoro, Esther
Parks, Kylie L.
Perdue, Jared
Perry, Scott D.
Perry, Skyler
Peterson, Beau A.
Pettijohn, Wade
Pham, Toai
Powders, Baylee A.
Powell, Jayelynn T.
Pulchny, Hailey D.
Raines, Ross E.
Rapoport, Alyssa
Ray, Isabel M.
Ray, Veronica
Reis, Buster R.
Roberts, Brya J.
Robles Garcia, Lucero J.
Rogers, Abigail L.
Roll, Tristen
Roth, Sydnee
Roundtree, Josiah
Sanford, Jordyn M.
Sapim, Yannis
Savage, Allison
Sherrill, Roxanne M.
Smith, Alexis R.
Smith, Santana J.
Smith, Shirley K.
Souza Nunes, Maria Eduarda
Soza, Anna G.
Stegman, Kieley L.
Szymanski, Mya L.
Tamulis, Antanas
Terrell, Kayla L.
Torres, Sharon
Tullock, Matthew D.
Tunley, Salett Y.
Vallone, Shayne S.
Vega, Kevin
Vernon, Pete T.
Vickrey, Kelsey M.
Villa, Gloris L.
Voss, Harlee L.
Walkup, Damon
Watson-Read, Luke B.
Webster, Makenzie R.
Westphal, Jayci D.
White, Bailey R.
Wiley, Hannah R.
Williams, Addison R.
Williams, Brett S.
Williams, Mariah
Williams, Tamela R.
Williamson, Morgan P.
Yocom, Kenley R.
Zapata, Lucero
Zarate, Janet