SiteMap&Search AboutUs Contact
 
 
 

OPSU 2007 Graduates

 
 
 

 

Sorted by Name

OPSU Home

Fall 2007 Graduates
Sorted by Hometown

State

Hometown

Last Name

Given Name

 

Degree

 

Major

 

Honors

AK Ketchikan Peterson Ranzie Michele   Bachelor of Science in Nursing   Nursing    
AR Pine Bluff Evans Desmond Jerrell   Bachelor of Science   Health and Physical Education    
CO Agate Jolly Carly Jeannette   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
CO Akron Jones Lacy Lee   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
CO Yuma McCall Mark Lawrence   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration    
ID Pocatello Brown Erica Lynn   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration    
KS Elkhart Serna Chelsey Dawn   Bachelor of Fine Arts   Art    
KS Sharon Springs Davis Evany Anne   Bachelor of Science   Animal Science    
KS Ulysses Rangel Geraldine   Bachelor of Arts   Spanish    
KS Ulysses Rangel Geraldine   Bachelor of Science   Elementary Education    
ND Enderlin Galbreath Danny Wallace   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
NE Miller Bowie Christopher Scott   Bachelor of Science   Agronomy    
OK Boise City Overstreet Michael James   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
OK Boise City Webb Delisha Elaine Piggott   Bachelor of Science   Elementary Education    
OK Goodwell Breeden Tammie Sue   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration    
OK Goodwell Hays Laura Jane   Bachelor of Arts   English   cum laude
OK Goodwell Hegwood Zachry Dale   Bachelor of Industrial Tech.   Industrial Technology    
OK Goodwell Stalley Kelli Lee   Bachelor of Science   Agronomy    
OK Guymon Armstrong Becky Jo   Bachelor of Science   Psychology    
OK Guymon Beasley Gerod Ray   Bachelor of Industrial Tech.   Industrial Technology    
OK Guymon Chavez Mandy Nicole   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Computer Information Systems   magna cum laude
OK Guymon Davis Kenda Jo   Bachelor of Science   Psychology    
OK Guymon Farmer Bridgette Annette   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration    
OK Guymon Fitzgerald David Weston   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration   magna cum laude
OK Guymon Garcia, Jr. Horacio   Bachelor of Fine Arts   Art    
OK Guymon Gift Latoria Lee   Bachelor of Arts   Social Studies    
OK Guymon Reveles de Montaňo Maria Aciyadeth   Bachelor of Arts   Spanish    
OK Guymon Rousey Kimberlie Diane   Bachelor of Science   Psychology    
OK Guymon Velasquez Antonio Jose   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Computer Information Systems    
OK Guymon Wagner Mitchell Myatt   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Business Administration    
OK Hinton Stephens Shank W.   Bachelor of Science   Animal Science    
OK Hominy Hartman III Richard Anderson   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
OK Hooker Pierson Tiffany Ruth   Bachelor of Science   Biological Science    
OK Loyal Witczek Christopher Dwayne   Bachelor of Science   Equine Science    
OK Owasso Crapse III Fred James   Bachelor of Science   Biological Science    
OK Reydon Hickey Carson H.   Bachelor of Science   Animal Science    
OK Sharon McMurphy Martyn Edward   Bachelor of Science   Biological Science    
OK Sharon McMurphy Martyn Edward   Bachelor of Science   Physical Science    
OK Tyrone Hanson Charlie Ann   Bachelor of Science   Psychology   magna cum laude
TX Amarillo Crow Joshua Allan   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Computer Information Systems    
TX Amarillo Felker Amy   Bachelor of Science   Psychology    
TX Amarillo Ross Theresa Joyce   Bachelor of Science in Nursing   Nursing    
TX Gainesville Hendricks, Jr. Gary M.   Bachelor of Fine Arts   Art    
TX Hartley Batenhorst Stacy J.   Bachelor of Science   Elementary Education   cum laude
TX Miami Rogers Hal Ferrell   Bachelor of Science   Animal Science   cum laude
TX Perryton Holmes Stephen Kyle   Bachelor of Science   Agribusiness    
TX Spearman Eslick Brianne N.   Bachelor of Business Admin.   Computer Information Systems   cum laude
TX Stratford Sims Lindsey Rena   Bachelor of Science   Elementary Education    
WY Dayton Cox Rebecca Maria   Bachelor of Science   Agricultural Education    

 

 

All Rights Reserved. Copyright Oklahoma Panhandle State University 2005
Developed by: Michal Stachowski
Oklahoma Panhandle State University
P.O. Box 430 Goodwell, OK 73939, tel: 580-349-2611
Toll free 800-664-OPSU, email opsu@opsu.edu